V.V. Opende JO11-1

Competitie

  •   Team GS G G V P
  • 1 ASC JO11-1JM 6 6 0 0 18
  • 2 FC Surhústerfean JO11-2JM 7 5 0 2 15
  • 3 VV Opende JO11-1 6 4 1 1 13
  • 4 Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 6 3 1 2 10
  • 5 Niekerk JO11-1JM 6 1 2 3 5
  • 6 Drogeham JO11-1 7 1 2 4 5
  • 7 ONB JO11-4JM 5 0 2 3 2
  • 8 Marum JO11-3 7 0 2 5 2

Uitslagen

  • Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • za 10 feb om 10:10 u Eastermar JO11-1JM - VV Opende JO11-1 6 - 6
  • za 03 feb om 10:30 u VV Opende JO11-1 - FC Surhústerfean JO11-2JM 2 - 5
  • za 27 jan om 11:00 u Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - VV Opende JO11-1 14 - 0
  • za 20 jan om 11:00 u VV Opende JO11-1 - SC Kootstertille JO11-1JM 0 - 0
  • za 16 dec om 10:30 u FC Surhústerfean JO11-2JM - VV Opende JO11-1 3 - 2
  • za 09 dec om 10:30 u WTOC JO11-1JM - VV Opende JO11-1 6 - 4
  • za 02 dec om 10:45 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2 0 - 0
  • za 25 nov om 11:00 u Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 - VV Opende JO11-1 13 - 1
  • za 18 nov om 10:45 u VV Opende JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1JM 1 - 4
  • za 11 nov om 10:30 u SC Kootstertille JO11-1JM - VV Opende JO11-1 0 - 0
  • za 04 nov om 10:30 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Eastermar JO11-1JM 5 - 5
  • za 14 okt om 11:00 u Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 - VV Opende JO11-1 6 - 6
  • za 07 okt om 11:00 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Niekerk JO11-1JM 16 - 4
  • za 23 sep om 09:00 u VV Opende JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1JM 4 - 6
  • za 16 sep om 10:30 u VV Opende JO11-1 - FC Surhústerfean JO11-2JM 6 - 3
  • za 09 sep om 12:30 u Marum JO11-3 - VV Opende JO11-1 6 - 11
  • za 02 sep om 10:30 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Drogeham JO11-1 15 - 1
  • za 27 mei om 10:30 u VV Opende JO11-1 - WTOC JO11-1JM 9 - 1
  • za 20 mei om 12:30 u Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 - VV Opende JO11-1 1 - 6
  • za 13 mei om 10:00 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Oostergo JO11-1 5 - 2
  • za 22 apr om 10:30 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-2 4 - 0
  • za 15 apr om 09:00 u Buitenpost JO11-1 - VV Opende JO11-1 1 - 2
  • za 01 apr om 10:15 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Zuidhorn JO11-2 6 - 3
  • za 25 mrt om 11:45 u Be Quick D JO11-3 - VV Opende JO11-1 3 - 3
  • za 18 mrt om 10:30 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Bakkeveen JO11-1 4 - 0
  • za 11 mrt om 10:30 u Aduard 2000 JO11-1 - VV Opende JO11-1 0 - 0
  • za 18 feb om 11:00 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 9 - 1
  • za 11 feb om 09:00 u Marum JO11-1 - VV Opende JO11-1 5 - 5
  • za 04 feb om 09:00 u VV Opende JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-3 2 - 0
  • za 28 jan om 10:30 u Zevenhuizen JO11-1JM - VV Opende JO11-1 2 - 4
  • za 21 jan om 10:15 u Velocitas 1897 JO11-3 - VV Opende JO11-1 2 - 2
  • za 10 dec om 10:45 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Oerterp JO11-1 0 - 0
  • za 03 dec om 09:00 u Rottevalle JO11-1 - VV Opende JO11-1 3 - 4
  • za 26 nov om 10:00 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-2 4 - 3
  • za 19 nov om 11:15 u VV Opende JO11-1 - ONB JO11-2 7 - 2
  • za 12 nov om 11:15 u Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - VV Opende JO11-1 3 - 5
  • za 05 nov om 11:00 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Tijnje JO11-1 2 - 7
  • za 29 okt om 09:00 u RWF JO11-1 - VV Opende JO11-1 14 - 1
  • za 08 okt om 09:00 u Harkemase Boys JO11-2 - VV Opende JO11-1 0 - 8
  • za 01 okt om 10:30 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Twijzel SC JO11-1JM 5 - 9
  • za 24 sep om 08:30 u Jistrum JO11-1 - VV Opende JO11-1 5 - 11
  • za 17 sep om 10:30 u VV Opende JO11-1 - ASC JO11-1JM 14 - 0
  • za 10 sep om 10:30 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Suameer JO11-1JM 13 - 3

Programma

  • Datum Wedstrijd
  • za 02 mrt om 10:30 u VV Opende JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1
  • za 09 mrt om 10:15 u ASC JO11-1JM - VV Opende JO11-1
  • za 16 mrt om 09:00 u VV Opende JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2