V.V. Opende 2

Competitie

  •   Team GS G G V P
  • 1 Zwaagwesteinde 2 20 16 2 2 50
  • 2 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 13 19 12 4 3 40
  • 3 Harkema Opeinde 2 19 12 3 4 39
  • 4 Buitenpost 4 17 11 2 4 35
  • 5 VV Opende 2 16 10 2 4 32
  • 6 SC Veenwouden 2 18 7 6 5 27
  • 7 Buitenpost 3 19 8 2 9 26
  • 8 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 0 0 0 0 0
  • 8 SC Kootstertille 2 18 6 5 7 23
  • 9 FC Surhústerfean 3 19 7 2 10 23
  • 10 Be Quick D 3 20 5 6 9 21
  • 11 RWF 2 18 6 1 11 19
  • 12 Waskemeer 2 20 6 1 13 19
  • 13 LAC Frisia 1883 3 17 2 3 12 9
  • 14 Dokkum 2 18 0 3 15 3

Uitslagen

  • Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • za 13 apr om 12:30 u Buitenpost 4 - VV Opende 2 5 - 1
  • za 06 apr om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - Buitenpost 3 0 - 0
  • di 02 apr om 20:00 u RWF 2 - VV Opende 2 1 - 2
  • za 30 mrt om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - SC Kootstertille 2 6 - 1
  • za 16 mrt om 12:45 u VV Opende 2 - Be Quick D 3 3 - 3
  • za 02 mrt om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - FC Surhústerfean 3 0 - 1
  • za 24 feb om 12:45 u Zwaagwesteinde 2 - VV Opende 2 0 - 0
  • di 13 feb om 19:30 u VV Opende 2 - SC Veenwouden 2 4 - 0
  • za 03 feb om 13:30 u Harkema Opeinde 2 - VV Opende 2 0 - 2
  • za 27 jan om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - Dokkum 2 1 - 0
  • ma 22 jan om 20:00 u VV Opende 2 - Potetos 2 1 - 5
  • za 25 nov om 12:45 u LAC Frisia 1883 3 - VV Opende 2 1 - 8
  • za 18 nov om 13:00 u VV Opende 2 - Buitenpost 4 1 - 4
  • za 11 nov om 14:30 u Buitenpost 3 - VV Opende 2 0 - 0
  • za 04 nov om 13:00 u VV Opende 2 - RWF 2 3 - 1
  • za 28 okt om 12:45 u Be Quick D 3 - VV Opende 2 0 - 1
  • za 21 okt om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - Pelikaan S 2 4 - 1
  • za 14 okt om 13:00 u VV Opende 2 - Waskemeer 2 2 - 0
  • za 07 okt om 13:00 u FC Surhústerfean 3 - VV Opende 2 0 - 3
  • za 30 sep om 14:30 u SC Veenwouden 2 - VV Opende 2 1 - 1
  • za 23 sep om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - Harkema Opeinde 2 0 - 2
  • za 16 sep om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - Fc. Grootegast 3 1 - 1
  • za 09 sep om 13:00 u VV Opende 2 - SC Twijzel 2 4 - 0
  • di 05 sep om 19:00 u Harkema Opeinde 3 - VV Opende 2 0 - 4
  • di 06 jun om 19:30 u Zwaagwesteinde 2 - VV Opende 2 1 - 0
  • za 27 mei om 12:30 u Ropta Boys 2 - VV Opende 2 3 - 0
  • za 13 mei om 14:45 u VV Opende 2 - Dokkum 2 1 - 1
  • ma 24 apr om 20:15 u LAC Frisia 1883 3 - VV Opende 2 3 - 0
  • za 22 apr om 12:00 u SC Kootstertille 2 - VV Opende 2 4 - 1
  • do 20 apr om 19:30 u VV Opende 2 - Zwaagwesteinde 2 0 - 0
  • za 01 apr om 12:15 u VV Opende 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 2 - 7
  • za 25 mrt om 14:30 u Buitenpost 3 - VV Opende 2 2 - 1
  • za 18 mrt om 13:00 u VV Opende 2 - Buitenpost 4 0 - 2
  • za 18 feb om 14:00 u VV Opende 2 - Wykels Hallum 2 0 - 1
  • za 11 feb om 12:30 u ONB 2 - VV Opende 2 1 - 1
  • za 04 feb om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - SC Veenwouden 2 3 - 0
  • za 28 jan om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - LAC Frisia 1883 3 1 - 5
  • di 06 dec om 19:30 u Dokkum 2 - VV Opende 2 1 - 2
  • za 26 nov om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - SC Kootstertille 2 1 - 2
  • za 19 nov om 12:00 u Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 - VV Opende 2 2 - 2
  • za 05 nov om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - Buitenpost 3 5 - 3
  • za 29 okt om 13:30 u Buitenpost 4 - VV Opende 2 0 - 0
  • za 22 okt om 12:30 u Gruno 4 - VV Opende 2 3 - 3
  • za 15 okt om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - Ropta Boys 2 1 - 1
  • za 08 okt om 14:30 u Wykels Hallum 2 - VV Opende 2 5 - 0
  • za 01 okt om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - ONB 2 0 - 1
  • za 24 sep om 14:30 u SC Veenwouden 2 - VV Opende 2 1 - 1
  • di 20 sep om 19:30 u VV Opende 2 - 't Fean'58 3 3 - 1
  • za 17 sep om 14:00 u VV Opende 2 - De Wilper Boys 2 3 - 0
  • di 06 sep om 19:00 u Marum 3 - VV Opende 2 1 - 1

Programma

  • Datum Wedstrijd
  • di 16 apr om 20:00 u Waskemeer 2 - VV Opende 2
  • za 20 apr om 12:30 u VV Opende 2 - LAC Frisia 1883 3
  • di 23 apr om 19:00 u Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 13 - VV Opende 2
  • za 04 mei om 12:00 u SC Kootstertille 2 - VV Opende 2